Product Description:
Tasteless Wood Smoke Saku Tuna Block

Product form:
Frozen

Scientific Name:
Thunnus albacares

Common Name:
Yellowfin Tuna

Size:
4,8 10, 12-16 oz

Standard Packing:
10 lb master case
Individual Vacuum Pack

CUSTOM Packing: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling
Bag Programs

 

Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Phone 1-888-FISH-199 Fax (305) 594-4301